UNFINISHED BUSINESS

Date of Birth:
9/10/2016
Nickname:
Bizi
Sex:
Male
Notes:
Will add color , power and horn genetics to any herd... very gentle easy to handle and move...virgin bull ... Thanks Billy Cooper for acquiring this guy ...will add color and conformation to your group of heifers...
View Additional Information on: Sho Me Longhorns