RCC Imagine

Date of Birth:
6/4/2021
Nickname:
Maji
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Boyl Famiy Farm
PH #:
261
Reg #1:
CI335083
View Additional Information on: Boyl Family Farm 
RCC Imagine
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.750003/31/2023  
Tip to Tip41.250010/21/2022